CHANG PAO CHING BUILDING Latest Transactions

Wan Chai No. 427-429 Hennessy Road
Permit:
1980 Yr.
Management Company:
Plotio Property & Management Company Limited

Chang Pao Ching Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2011-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $4,600
-
Chang Pao Ching Building | Flat 7/F, Chang Pao Ching Building
2011-02-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $4,600
-
2010-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $3,771
-
2010-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $3,771
-
Chang Pao Ching Building | Flat 17B, Chang Pao Ching Building
2010-09-03
Land Registry
Gross 650ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $3,769
-
2010-08-17
Land Registry
Gross 647ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $3,787
-
2010-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $2,975
-
2010-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$4.07 M
@ $3,144
-
Chang Pao Ching Building | Middle, Chang Pao Ching Building
2010-04-16
Market Info
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $3,168
-
Chang Pao Ching Building | Flat 14/F, Chang Pao Ching Building
2010-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,294ft²
HKD$4.07 M
@ $3,144
-
Loading...