GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,564 -12.70%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,937
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$12.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$4,500 - HKD$19,000 9units Rental
@12 - @15

GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Gold King Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat J, 07/F/F, Gold King Industrial Building
2026-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,373ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $2,564
-
2024-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,036ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $2,937
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat K, 10/F/F, Gold King Industrial Building
2024-03-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,838ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $3,536
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat G, 20/F/F, Gold King Industrial Building
2023-11-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,427ft²
HKD$5.01 M
@ $3,509
-
2023-09-14
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.51 M
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat C, 18/F, Gold King Ind Bldg
2023-06-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,238ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $4,120
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat H, 20/F, Gold King Ind Bldg
2023-01-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,244ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $4,092
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat C, 15/F, Gold King Ind Bldg
2022-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,238ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $3,635
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat A, 07/F/F, Gold King Industrial Building
2022-11-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,827ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $4,105
-
Gold King Industrial Building | Flat A, 7/F, Gold King Ind Bldg
2022-10-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,827ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $4,105
-
Loading...

GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1987 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Kwai Hing MTR Station, Kwai Fong MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Flat B7, G/f, Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing St., Kwai Chung
For sell 16
For lease 17
B5, G/f Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung
For sell 11
For lease 35
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 27
For lease 97

Map

GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Kwai Chun Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  GOLD KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING iCITY Tower 1
Built 39 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,564 HKD$6,718
Changed -12.70% +1.70%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.49 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $12.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.8% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --