QUEENS CENTRE Latest Transactions

Wan Chai 58-64 Queen's Road East
Permit:
1982 Yr.
Management Company:
Asiasec Property Management Limited

Queen's Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-11-01
Land Registry
Gross 625ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $8,560
-
2024-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 625ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $8,560
-
2020-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 731ft²
HKD$8.16 M
@ $11,163
-
2020-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 731ft²
HKD$8.16 M
@ $11,163
-
2016-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 731ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $12,175
-
2016-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 731ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $12,175
-
2014-12-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,712ft²
HKD$21.6 M
@ $12,617
-
2014-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,712ft²
HKD$21.6 M
@ $12,617
-
2014-10-28
Land Registry
Gross 694ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $11,354
-
Queen's Centre | Flat 9B, Queen's Centre
2014-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 694ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $11,354
-
Loading...