Topside Residence

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Topside Residence
Topside Residence Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$22,392 +7.48%
Volume
116 cases
Profit Ratio
3%
Loss Ratio
2%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$22,706
Listing Price
HKD$6.5 M - HKD$14.88 M 12units For Sale
@22,947 - @28,859
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Topside Residence Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$68.0
Volume
24 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.6% (1Room: 3.7%, 2Room: 3.5%, 3Room: 3.6%)
Rental activity
4.6%
Rental Price
HKD$17,799 - HKD$382,720 79units Rental
@62 - @90

Topside Residence Sold Price Trend

Topside Residence Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Topside Residence | Flat E, 20/F, Tower A2
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $19,369
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $23,346
-
Topside Residence | Flat B, 15/F, Tower A1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
416ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $21,776
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, 22/F, Tower A2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $21,239
-
Topside Residence | Flat C, 21/F, Tower A2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
423ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $26,005
+ 21.6%
Topside Residence | Flat G, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
385ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $20,166
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, 16/F, Tower A2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
270ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $19,741
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.32 M
@ $19,570
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 18/F, Tower A2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $19,202
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 17/F, Tower A1
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
269ft²
HKD$5.17 M
@ $19,216
-
Loading...

Topside Residence Listings

Topside Residence FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
2025 Yr.
Developer:
Capital Strategic
Management Company:
350-352 Nathan Road Management Services Limited
Total Unit:
259 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking:16

Topside Residence Agency Company

九龍大角咀晏架街3號置發樓地下5-6號鋪
For sell 60
For lease 95
G/f, Shop B, No.18 Man Wui Street Man Wah Building, Kowloon
For sell 122
For lease 82
Tsim Sha Tsui
For sell 38
For lease 18

Map

Topside Residence Map
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Topside Residence AVA 62
Built 1 10
Total Unit 259 88
AVG Price HKD$22,392 HKD$17,496
Changed +7.48% +3.72%
Volume 116 cases 3 cases
Profit Ratio 3% 0%
Loss Ratio 2% 100%
Turnover Rate -- 13.6%
Listing Price HKD$6.5 M - HKD$14.88 M HKD$3.34 M - HKD$5.5 M
Rental $68.0 $75.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.6% ~ 5.1%
Rental activity 4.6% 8%