TECHNOLOGY PARK

TECHNOLOGY PARK Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,079 +0.44%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,065
Listing Price
HKD$4.04 M - HKD$5.57 M 3units For Sale
@5,215 - @5,504
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
TECHNOLOGY PARK Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$12,500 - HKD$19,840 3units Rental
@16 - @19

TECHNOLOGY PARK Sold Price Trend

Technology Park Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-04
Market Info
Gross 955ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $5,215
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 955ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $5,079
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 702ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $4,701
-
2026-02-12
Market Info
Gross 698ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,444
-
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 955ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $5,026
-
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 698ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,444
-
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 702ft²
HKD$3.24 M
@ $4,613
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
Gross 702ft²
HKD$3.24 M
@ $4,613
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
Gross 698ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,444
-
2025-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 698ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,444
-
Loading...

TECHNOLOGY PARK Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1994 Yr.
Management Company:
Sino Estate Management Ltd
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station and Bus

TECHNOLOGY PARK Agency Company

Hk Kln Nt
For sell 33
For lease 187
Shatin
For sell 32
For lease 53

Map

TECHNOLOGY PARK Map
Shek Mun( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Shek Mun Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Mun Bbi - Heung Yee Kuk Building( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  TECHNOLOGY PARK Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Built 32 38
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,079 HKD$5,238
Changed +0.44% -9.64%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4.04 M - HKD$5.57 M HKD$10.28 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $16.0 $16.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --