Le Billionnaire

Le Billionnaire Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,431 +4.63%
Volume
5 cases
Profit Ratio
60%
Loss Ratio
40%
Year Turnover Rate
5.6%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$12,522
Listing Price
HKD$8.08 M - HKD$13.5 M 12units For Sale
@13,425 - @15,186
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Le Billionnaire Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-09-05, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$42.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8% (2Room: 3.8%)
Rental activity
0.2%

Le Billionnaire Sold Price Trend

Le Billionnaire Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
856ft²
HKD$11.85 M
@ $13,843
+ 42.8%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1,014ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $13,018
- 1.3%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
887ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $12,740
- 18.1%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
929ft²
HKD$11.45 M
@ $12,325
+ 24.3%
2026-03-05
Land Registry
889ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $13,273
+ 10.5%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
815ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $11,902
+ 38.7%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
1,014ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $13,314
+ 20.7%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
815ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $13,620
- 19.4%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
858ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $13,986
+ 17.8%
2025-12-09
Land Registry
1,014ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $12,327
+ 18.5%
Loading...

Le Billionnaire Listings

Le Billionnaire FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Le Billionnaire is located at 46 Sa Po Road, Wong Tai Sin, Kowloon. The developer is SUNNYTACT / CHIME, the Occupation date starts from December 2006. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 212 residential units, with salesable area from 541 to 1,663 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Le Billionnaire; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 43, Secondary school district is in Wong Tai Sin.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
2006 Yr.
Developer:
Chinachem
Total Unit:
478 Units

Le Billionnaire Agency Company

Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
For sell 115
For lease 80
Kowloon Bay
For sell 1
Kowloon City, Kln.
For sell 6
For lease 4

Map

Le Billionnaire Map
Regal Oriental Hotel( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Tsing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon City Bbi - Regal Oriental Hotel (a8)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Le Billionnaire Eight Southpark
Built 21 1
Total Unit 478 --
AVG Price HKD$13,431 --
Changed +4.63% --
Volume 5 cases --
Profit Ratio 60% --
Loss Ratio 40% --
Turnover Rate 5.6% --
Listing Price HKD$8.08 M - HKD$13.5 M HKD$4.3 M - HKD$12.38 M
Rental $42.0 $61.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% --
Rental activity 0.2% --