Miami mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,260 -34.25%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
2.3%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,166
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Miami mansion Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-03-15, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$8,500 - HKD$9,400 3units Rental
@47 - @57

Miami mansion Sold Price Trend

Miami mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-09-03
Land Registry
1,184ft²
HKD$15.7 M
@ $13,260
+ 96.3%
2023-07-28
Land Registry
1,086ft²
HKD$21.9 M
@ $20,166
-
2023-03-07
Land Registry
1,086ft²
HKD$23.93 M
@ $22,035
+ 38.9%
2021-06-29
Land Registry
1,008ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $14,385
+ 11.5%
2021-05-20
Land Registry
1,086ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $22,099
-
2021-05-14
Land Registry
1,008ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $10,913
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Miami Mansion is located at 13-15 Cleveland Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from March 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 44 residential units, with salesable area from 1,008 to 1,263 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1964 Yr.
Total Unit:
44 Units

Miami mansion Agency Company

20/f., Wellable Commercial Building, 513 Hennessy Road, Hong Kong
For lease 28

Map

Miami mansion Map
Paterson Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Paterson Street, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Park Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Miami mansion H & S Building
Built 63 59
Total Unit 44 72
AVG Price HKD$13,260 --
Changed -34.25% --
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 100%
Turnover Rate 2.3% 1.4%
Listing Price -- --
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --