The Henley I Latest Transactions

Kai Tak No.7 Muk Tai Street
Total Block:
1 Higher Block and 4 Lower Blocks
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Limited
Total Unit:
479 units
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

The Henley The Henley I Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-23
Market Info
1 Room
418ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $50
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $59
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
890ft²
Leased HKD$54,000
@ $61
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
505ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $53
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
Balcony
320ft²
Leased HKD$17,100
@ $53
-
2026-03-04
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $55
-
2026-02-25
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $54
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-01-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
546ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $60
-
2026-01-28
Market Info
1 Room
418ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $53
-
Loading...