| Total Block: | 6 buildings (building 1-3,5-7, no building 4) |
| Permit: | 2013 Yr. |
| Developer: | CK Asset |
| Management Company: | Citybase Property Management Ltd Residential units per square foot about $1.58 / month A private cars packing per month about $200 |
| Total Unit: | 1777 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$11,007
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, 35/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,664
|
+ 7.3% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$12,035
|
+ 20.5% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Ii
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
745ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$10,980
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
737ft² |
HKD$7.27 M
@
$9,864
|
+ 40.5% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Ii
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,639
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat A, 26/F, Tower 7, The Beaumount
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
699ft² |
HKD$7.15 M
@
$10,229
|
+ 40.9% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat B, High, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
761ft² |
HKD$8.15 M
@
$10,710
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$12,410
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2, Phase 2
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
741ft² |
HKD$8.2 M
@
$11,066
|
- |