Supernova Stand

Supernova Stand Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-17, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,422 0.00%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
6%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$6.6 M - HKD$6.68 M 8units For Sale
@20,497 - @20,745
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Supernova Stand Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$61.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
1%
Rental Price
HKD$20,000 - HKD$20,000 1units Rental
@62 - @62

Supernova Stand Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-15
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,422
+ 8.1%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
337ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $16,617
+ 10.2%
2026-02-03
Land Registry
332ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $16,566
+ 38.9%
2026-01-12
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $16,460
+ 12.8%
2025-11-28
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$4.82 M
@ $14,969
+ 30.3%
2025-09-17
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $16,149
- 28.8%
2025-05-08
Land Registry
332ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $16,265
- 27.9%
2025-03-07
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $16,065
+ 157.1%
2024-12-20
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $16,129
+ 143.9%
2024-11-15
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,422
+ 12.7%
Loading...

Supernova Stand Listings

Supernova Stand FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Supernova Stand is located at 22-28 Mercury Street, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from August 2001. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 100 residential units, with salesable area from 310 to 332 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Supernova Stand; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
2001 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Total Unit:
100 Units
School Zone(sec):
Clubhouse:
Fitness room, residents' clubhouse, children's play room, rest garden on the first floor platform

Supernova Stand Agency Company

North Point
For sell 8
For lease 16
Tin Hau
For sell 226
For lease 36
Shop D, Bo Ming Court, No.14 Tin Hau Temple Road Tin Hau, Hong Kong, Hong Kong
For sell 14
For lease 11

Map

Supernova Stand Map
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Supernova Stand The Pavilia Hill
Built 26 11
Total Unit 100 378
AVG Price HKD$12,422 HKD$27,686
Changed 0.00% +7.73%
Volume 1 cases 4 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 50%
Loss Ratio 100% 50%
Turnover Rate 6% 4.5%
Listing Price HKD$6.6 M - HKD$6.68 M HKD$18.5 M - HKD$57.8 M