Shing Kung Mansion

Shing Kung Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-16, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
--
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
3.7%
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shing Kung Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$13,800 - HKD$14,000 2units Rental
@49 - @50

Shing Kung Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-16
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.18 M
-
2025-09-16
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.85 M
- 28.8%
2025-02-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.6 M
-
2025-01-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.8 M
-
2022-01-19
Land Registry
--
HKD$5 M
- -
2021-10-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$4 M
+ 2.6%
2021-07-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$5.1 M
-
2021-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 500ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $8,500
+ 153%
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Sing Kung Lau located at Nos.80-86 Electric Road. It provides 47 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1966 Yr.
Total Unit:
54 Units

Shing Kung Mansion Agency Company

香港天后清風街6-8號凱豐商業大廈10樓b室
For sell 3
For lease 6

Map

Shing Kung Mansion Map
Ngan Mok Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ngan Mok Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Shing Kung Mansion DIVA
Built 61 12
Total Unit 54 134
AVG Price -- HKD$21,502
Changed -- 0.00%
Volume 1 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 100% --
Turnover Rate 3.7% 3.7%
Listing Price -- HKD$9.5 M - HKD$15 M
Rental -- $58.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 2.2%