One Two One

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: One Two One
One Two One Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,936 -4.61%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,021
Listing Price
HKD$11.29 M - HKD$17.15 M 2units For Sale
@6,003 - @6,080
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Two One Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-10, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$26.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$26,500 - HKD$33,800 6units Rental
@17 - @20

One Two One Sold Price Trend

One Two One Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $6,936
-
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $7,271
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $7,271
-
One Two One | Flat 2, One Two One
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 2,642ft²
HKD$18.87 M
@ $7,144
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $7,307
-
2025-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $7,307
-
2025-02-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,642ft²
HKD$18.87 M
@ $7,144
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-01-09
Market Info
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.36 M
@ $6,614
-
2025-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.36 M
@ $6,614
-
2024-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,783ft²
HKD$11.6 M
@ $6,505
-
Loading...

One Two One Listings

One Two One FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

An grade A industrial building in Cheung Sha Wan, all units with independent toilets, gas supply and 3-phase electricity
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Easyknit
Total Unit:
47
Transportation:
3-5 minutes walk to Lai Chi Kok MTR Station

One Two One Agency Company

Unit 3, 16/f., Global Gateway Tower, 63 Wing Hong Street Lai Chi Kwok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
For sell 5
For lease 122
Flat 7a, Easy Tower, No. 609-611 Tai Nam West St., Lai Chi Kok, Kln
For lease 31
Cheung Sha Wan
For lease 47

Map

One Two One Map

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  One Two One NCB Innovation Centre
Built 3 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,936 HKD$7,764
Changed -4.61% +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$11.29 M - HKD$17.15 M HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $26.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.5% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --