| Total Block: | 2 Higher Block and 4 Lower Blocks |
| Permit: | 2023 Yr. |
| Developer: | Wheelock |
| Management Company: | Harriman Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 559 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Monaco One
|
Flat E, 35/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
449ft² |
HKD$12.12 M
@
$27,002
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat E, 3/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
449ft² |
HKD$10.9 M
@
$24,281
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-03-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$16.2 M
@
$22,721
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat H, 6/F, Tower 1a
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
328ft² |
HKD$8.39 M
@
$25,582
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat F, 38/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
435ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$25,966
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat E, 6/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-20 Land Registry |
449ft² |
HKD$10.73 M
@
$23,891
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat H, 17/F, Tower 1a
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
328ft² |
HKD$8.47 M
@
$25,811
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
449ft² |
HKD$10.7 M
@
$23,820
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat C, 1/F, Mansion D
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
333ft² |
HKD$8.52 M
@
$25,586
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
449ft² |
HKD$10.76 M
@
$23,962
|
- |