| Total Block: | 2 Higher Block and 4 Lower Blocks |
| Permit: | 2023 Yr. |
| Developer: | Wheelock |
| Management Company: | Harriman Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 559 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Monaco One
|
Flat C, Mansion C, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
529ft² |
HKD$13.95 M
@
$26,371
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat F, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
440ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$25,682
|
+ 8.1% |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$21,591
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat H, 23/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
328ft² |
HKD$8.81 M
@
$26,869
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat D, 6/F, Mansion B
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
337ft² |
HKD$9.07 M
@
$26,911
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat H, 22/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
328ft² |
HKD$8.78 M
@
$26,759
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat D, 5/F, Mansion B
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
337ft² |
HKD$9.06 M
@
$26,875
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
713ft² |
HKD$16.2 M
@
$22,721
|
- 10.4% |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat H, 7/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
328ft² |
HKD$8.58 M
@
$26,159
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, 29/F, Tower 1a
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$9.46 M
@
$29,015
|
- |