Lei King Mansion

Lei King Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,309 -17.60%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$12,511
Listing Price
HKD$5.68 M - HKD$5.8 M 4units For Sale
@12,294 - @12,554
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Lei King Mansion Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2019-04-08, and previous 90days data)

Lei King Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-21
Land Registry
Gross 643ft²
HKD$5.43 M
@ $8,445
+ 42.9%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $10,309
+ 2.5%
2025-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 646ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $8,173
-
2024-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
462ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $12,511
- 9.7%
2024-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 646ft²
HKD$5.86 M
@ $9,071
-
2023-12-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $4,330
- 66.7%
2023-08-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $12,990
+ 53.7%
2021-08-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
462ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $13,853
+ 384.8%
Loading...

Lei King Mansion Listings

Lei King Mansion FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Lei King Mansion located at No.93 Nam On Street. It provides 50 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1988 Yr.
Total Unit:
50 Units
School Zone(sec):

Lei King Mansion Agency Company

Shop G6, Shaukeiwan Center, No 407 Shau Kei Wan Road, Shaukeiwan, Hk
For sell 10
For lease 7
Shau Kei Wan Hk
For sell 10
For lease 11
Shau Kei Wan
For sell 27
For lease 27

Map

Lei King Mansion Map
Sun Shing Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Hong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Lei King Mansion Lime GALA
Built 39 9
Total Unit 50 694
AVG Price HKD$10,309 HKD$17,421
Changed -17.60% +1.00%
Volume -- 14 cases
Profit Ratio -- 14%
Loss Ratio -- 79%
Turnover Rate 4% 5.9%
Listing Price HKD$5.68 M - HKD$5.8 M HKD$4.78 M - HKD$28 M
Rental -- $52.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- 6.9%