Kai Cheung Court

Kai Cheung Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,251 +7.75%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,320
Listing Price
HKD$3.7 M - HKD$6.69 M 25units For Sale
@12,542 - @14,027
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Kai Cheung Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Kai Cheung Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 11, 21/F, Block A
2026-03-02
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $12,671
+ 44%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 9, 9/F, Block B
2026-02-16
Land Registry
401ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $12,594
+ 40.8%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 3, 24/F, Block A
2026-02-12
Land Registry
298ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $12,081
+ 38.8%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 6, 25/F, Block A
2026-02-09
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $12,168
+ 31.5%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 1, 33/F, Block B
2026-01-08
Land Registry
494ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $11,741
+ 21%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 10, 37/F, Block A
2025-12-23
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$3.56 M
@ $12,068
+ 32.1%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 6, 21/F, Block A
2025-12-18
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $11,452
+ 25%
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 4, 12/F, Block B
2025-12-12
Land Registry
399ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $11,980
+ 41.1%
2025-12-12
Market Info
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $11,980
-
Kai Cheung Court | Flat 4, 14/F, Block A
2025-12-03
Land Registry
399ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $11,579
+ 35.4%
Loading...

Kai Cheung Court Listings

Kai Cheung Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
940 Units

Kai Cheung Court Agency Company

九龍鑽石山蒲崗村道35號好景樓地下a舖
For sell 120
For lease 8
鑽石山斧山道185號 宏景花園h2號鋪地下
For sell 23
W1 G/f, 80 Shung Ling Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
For sell 202
For lease 41

Map

Kai Cheung Court Map
Kai Wu House Kai Chuen Court, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Yau Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Kai Cheung Court Kai Chuen Court
Built -- 3
Total Unit 940 --
AVG Price HKD$12,251 --
Changed +7.75% --
Volume 1 cases --
Profit Ratio 100% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.7 M - HKD$6.69 M HKD$2.77 M - HKD$6 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --