International Industrial Centre

International Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,786 -2.28%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,205
Listing Price
HKD$1.82 M - HKD$2.58 M 5units For Sale
@2,923 - @4,149
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
International Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 9.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,800 - HKD$16,000 6units Rental
@12 - @24

International Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

International Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
International Industrial Centre | Flat K, Low, International Ind Ctr
2026-04-15
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $2,786
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat K, 05/F/F, International Industrial Centre
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $2,786
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat W, Middle, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $2,922
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat U, Middle, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,934
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat U, 08/F/F, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,934
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat W, 08/F/F, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $2,922
-
International Industrial Centre | Middle, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-12
Market Info
Gross 1,735ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $2,928
-
2025-12-12
Market Info
Gross 1,735ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $2,928
-
2025-12-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.8 M
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat B, Low, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-01
Market Info
Gross 859ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,003
-
Loading...

International Industrial Centre Listings

International Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 32
For lease 63
For sell 31
For lease 52
新界火炭坳背灣街26-28號富騰工業中心地下3(a1)室
For sell 3
For lease 14

Map

International Industrial Centre Map
Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  International Industrial Centre Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,786 HKD$2,193
Changed -2.28% +8.83%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.82 M - HKD$2.58 M HKD$3.1 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $21.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 9.1% ~ 6.7%
Rental activity -- --