Ho King Commercial Centre

Ho King Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,313 -3.98%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,688
Listing Price
HKD$0.85 M - HKD$1.98 M 8units For Sale
@6,851 - @17,347
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Ho King Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$33.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,300 - HKD$19,800 9units Rental
@26 - @36

Ho King Commercial Centre Sold Price Trend

Ho King Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 158ft²
HKD$1.18 M
@ $7,468
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 159ft²
HKD$1.14 M
@ $7,157
-
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 151ft²
HKD$1.15 M
@ $7,616
-
2025-12-19
Land Registry
Gross 159ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $6,289
-
2025-11-14
Land Registry
Gross 200ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $6,000
-
2025-10-20
Land Registry
Gross 138ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $12,319
-
2025-09-20
Land Registry
Gross 151ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $7,947
-
2025-08-29
Land Registry
Gross 158ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $7,911
-
2025-08-20
Land Registry
Gross 160ft²
HKD$1.3 M
@ $8,125
-
2025-08-19
Land Registry
Gross 159ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $7,862
-
Loading...

Ho King Commercial Centre Listings

Ho King Commercial Centre FloorPlan

Ho King Commercial Centre Agency Company

Shop A, G/f, 383 Shanghai St, Yau Ma Tei, Kln
For sell 3
For lease 14
旺角廣華街3-13號廣輝大廈8a地舖
For sell 15
For lease 7
G/f, Shopf-2 A, No.36 Victory Avenue , Ho Man Tin, Kln.
For sell 6
For lease 11

Map

Ho King Commercial Centre Map
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Ho King Commercial Centre Witty Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$7,313 HKD$6,509
Changed -3.98% +8.65%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.85 M - HKD$1.98 M HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M
Rental $33.0 $30.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.4% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --