Witty Commercial Building

Witty Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,509 +8.65%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,034
Listing Price
HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M 7units For Sale
@6,151 - @8,702
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Witty Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$30.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$15,500 6units Rental
@26 - @30

Witty Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Witty Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 3, Low, Witty Commercial Building
2026-03-05
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $5,660
-
2026-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.95 M
@ $7,358
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 03, Witty Commercial Building
2026-02-12
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $5,660
-
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.95 M
@ $7,358
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 02-03, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-18
Land Registry
Gross 529ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $6,300
-
Witty Commercial Building | Low, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-15
Market Info
Gross 264ft²
HKD$1.66 M
@ $6,300
-
Witty Commercial Building | Low, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-15
Market Info
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.67 M
@ $6,300
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 05, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-14
Land Registry
Gross 270ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $5,481
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 2-3, Low, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-12
Land Registry
Gross 529ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $6,300
-
2025-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.57 M
@ $5,925
-
Loading...

Witty Commercial Building Listings

Witty Commercial Building FloorPlan

Witty Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop C, Mainway Court, No.15-33 Kwong Wa Street, Kln
For sell 83
For lease 50
九龍旺角廣華街1號仁安大廈地下1號d舖
For sell 4
For lease 2
Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
For sell 134
For lease 259

Map

Witty Commercial Building Map
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s24)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sino Centre, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Witty Commercial Building Ho King Commercial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,509 HKD$7,313
Changed +8.65% -3.98%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M HKD$0.85 M - HKD$1.98 M
Rental $30.0 $33.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.6% ~ 5.4%
Rental activity -- --