Fulland Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,369 +11.60%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
7.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,789
Listing Price
HKD$2.98 M - HKD$5.7 M 9units For Sale
@8,529 - @23,171
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Fulland Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Fulland Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-15
Land Registry
1 Room
246ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $12,520
- 16.8%
2026-01-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
311ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $12,219
+ 36.7%
2025-10-08
Land Registry
Gross 323ft²
HKD$3.26 M
@ $10,093
+ 10.5%
2025-09-16
Land Registry
Gross 323ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,288
+ 289.6%
2025-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 409ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $9,413
-
2025-06-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
311ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $8,939
+ 7.8%
2025-05-07
Land Registry
1 Room
246ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $12,927
- 12.9%
2025-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
246ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $11,382
+ 3.7%
2024-08-05
Land Registry
Gross 323ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $9,133
+ 63.9%
2024-01-04
Land Registry
1 Room
246ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $11,789
- 21.8%
Loading...

Fulland Court Listings

Save Item

Information

Fulland Court located at No.254-266 Fa Yuen Street. It provides 81 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1985 Yr.
Total Unit:
84 Units

Fulland Court Agency Company

Shop D, G/f., Mainway Court, 23 Kwong Wa Street, Kowloon.
For sell 56
For lease 78
Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 208
For lease 134
Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
For sell 382
For lease 137

Map

Fulland Court Map
Police Sports And Recreation Club, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Police Sports And Recreation Club( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station (s1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Fulland Court Bijou Apartments
Built 42 24
Total Unit 84 350
AVG Price HKD$12,369 HKD$15,248
Changed +11.60% -0.66%
Volume -- 2 cases
Profit Ratio -- 50%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate 7.1% 4%
Listing Price HKD$2.98 M - HKD$5.7 M HKD$4.48 M - HKD$15.5 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --