Fortune Commercial Building

Fortune Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,225 +33.66%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,734
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Fortune Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$10,000 1units Rental
@23 - @23

Fortune Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Fortune Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 310ft²
HKD$0.85 M
@ $2,742
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 438ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $5,708
-
2025-11-28
Land Registry
Gross 348ft²
HKD$1.1 M
@ $3,161
-
2025-01-02
Land Registry
Gross 297ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $6,734
-
2024-10-18
Land Registry
Gross 282ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $6,738
-
2024-07-05
Land Registry
Gross 282ft²
HKD$1.62 M
@ $5,745
-
2024-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 438ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $7,306
-
2024-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 438ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,621
-
2024-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 357ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $5,602
-
2024-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 297ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $5,387
-
Loading...

Fortune Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 90

Map

Fortune Commercial Building Map
Bo Shek Mansion, Sha Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bo Shek Mansion( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Luen Yan Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Fortune Commercial Building NAN FUNG CENTRE
Built -- 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,225 HKD$3,734
Changed +33.66% +46.14%
Volume -- 3 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.08 M - HKD$19 M
Rental $19.0 $54.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.5% ~ 17.5%
Rental activity -- --