De Hua Tower

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: De Hua Tower
De Hua Tower Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,850 +6.70%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,602
Listing Price
HKD$4 M - HKD$33.15 M 13units For Sale
@4,837 - @7,419
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
De Hua Tower Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
25 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,588 - HKD$50,000 8units Rental
@12 - @23

De Hua Tower Sold Price Trend

De Hua Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
Gross 7,458ft²
HKD$40.27 M
@ $5,400
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
Gross 799ft²
HKD$5.59 M
@ $7,000
-
De Hua Tower | High, De Hua Tower
2026-05-18
Market Info
Gross 799ft²
HKD$5.19 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 867ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $7,000
-
De Hua Tower | Middle, De Hua Tower
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 867ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.89 M
@ $7,100
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 7,458ft²
HKD$41.76 M
@ $5,600
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.39 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 6,368ft²
HKD$45.85 M
@ $7,200
-
Loading...

De Hua Tower Listings

De Hua Tower FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Horizon Bayis a commercial building redevelopment project owned by 麒豐資本. It is mainly used for shops and offices and the project provides a total of 171 units. Some units are equipped with special platforms.
Total Block:
1 Single block building
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
QF Capital
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
171
Car Park:
84 (private cars, motorcycles and truck )

De Hua Tower Agency Company

Kwun Tong
For sell 32
For lease 125
10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 93
For lease 189
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 58
For lease 129

Map

De Hua Tower Map
How Ming Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  De Hua Tower Four Seas Group Centre
Built 2 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,850 HKD$5,193
Changed +6.70% -43.64%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4 M - HKD$33.15 M HKD$17.33 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $21.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 3.6% --
Rental activity -- --