Kingswin Industrial Building

Kingswin Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,860 -39.20%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,032
Listing Price
HKD$1.5 M - HKD$1.83 M 3units For Sale
@2,183 - @2,664
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Kingswin Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,000 - HKD$7,500 6units Rental
@9 - @10

Kingswin Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Kingswin Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat I, Kingswin Industrial Building I
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,505ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,860
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat I(A), Kingswin Industrial Building I
2026-03-01
Land Registry
Gross 818ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $3,790
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat E, Kingswin Industrial Building Ii
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 687ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,329
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat G, Kingswin Industrial Building Ii
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 687ft²
HKD$0.75 M
@ $1,092
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat G/07, Kingswin Industrial Building I
2025-11-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.8 M
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat L, High, Kingswin Ind Bldg (2)
2025-11-12
Market Info
Gross 687ft²
HKD$1.54 M
@ $2,242
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat L, Kingswin Industrial Building Ii
2025-11-12
Land Registry
Gross 652ft²
HKD$1.54 M
@ $2,362
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat B, High, Kingswin Ind Bldg (1)
2025-10-01
Market Info
Gross 687ft²
HKD$1.51 M
@ $2,195
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat K, Kingswin Industrial Building Ii
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 531ft²
HKD$1.18 M
@ $2,222
-
Kingswin Industrial Building | Flat O, Kingswin Industrial Building I
2025-09-18
Land Registry
Gross 687ft²
HKD$1.52 M
@ $2,213
-
Loading...

Kingswin Industrial Building Listings

Kingswin Industrial Building Agency Company

Shop No.16,po Sing Ctr.,1-25ta Chuen Ping St.n.t
For sell 11
For lease 13
Kwai Chung
For sell 6
For lease 28
Shop D&e On Ug Floor Kwai Sing Centre, No.1 Wo Yi Hop Road ,kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 9
For lease 49

Map

Kingswin Industrial Building Map
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cheung Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Muk Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Kingswin Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,860 HKD$6,797
Changed -39.20% +2.89%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.5 M - HKD$1.83 M HKD$1.49 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $10.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.4% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --