Mantin Heights Latest Transactions

Ho Man Tin 28 Sheung Shing Street
Total Block:
9( Tower 1 to 10, without Tower 4)
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
Kerry
Management Company:
Kerry Property Management Services Limited
Total Unit:
1429
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

Mantin Heights Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Low, Block 10
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
943ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
818ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $64
-
Mantin Heights | Flat E, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
Loading...