Hoi deen Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,269 +21.38%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
0.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,932
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hoi deen Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2023-10-25, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$8,000 - HKD$47,000 10units Rental
@53 - @60

Hoi deen Court Sold Price Trend

Hoi deen Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
624ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $13,269
+ 340.4%
2025-03-26
Land Registry
622ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $10,932
+ 23.6%
2024-12-13
Land Registry
622ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $9,164
+ 352.4%
2024-10-25
Land Registry
597ft²
HKD$5.66 M
@ $9,481
+ 126.4%
2024-06-14
Land Registry
501ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $8,184
+ 583.3%
2024-04-26
Land Registry
Gross 600ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $7,917
+ 375%
2024-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 750ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $9,733
+ 448.9%
2023-03-23
Land Registry
624ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $14,423
-
2022-11-18
Land Registry
501ft²
HKD$5.91 M
@ $11,796
+ 118.9%
2022-09-27
Land Registry
624ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $16,346
+ 96.2%
Loading...

Hoi deen Court Listings

Save Item

Information

Hoi Deen Court located at No.276 Gloucester Road. It provides 126 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1963 Yr.
Total Unit:
136 Units

Hoi deen Court Agency Company

Room 03, 20/f., Hundson International Center No.44 Heung Yip Road, Hong Kong
For lease 12
Room 1006, Floor 10, No.135 Connaught Road, Sai Ying Pun
For sell 2
For lease 4
香港灣仔道125號國泰新宇地下19, 21號舖
For sell 52
For lease 43

Map

Hoi deen Court Map
Cannon Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cannon Street, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Causeway Bay( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Hoi deen Court H & S Building
Built 64 59
Total Unit 136 72
AVG Price HKD$13,269 --
Changed +21.38% --
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 100%
Turnover Rate 0.7% 1.4%
Listing Price -- --
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --