Harbour Park Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$15,557 +3.61%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
33%
Loss Ratio
67%
Year Turnover Rate
7.5%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,669
Listing Price
HKD$3 M - HKD$4.6 M 38units For Sale
@14,420 - @20,490
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Harbour Park Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$53.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.1% (1Room: 4.1%)
Rental activity
3.1%
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$17,000 13units Rental
@51 - @62

Harbour Park Sold Price Trend

Harbour Park Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
204ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $16,324
- 4.1%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,909
+ 3.5%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $15,145
- 16.4%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
+ 0.6%
2026-02-04
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,130
- 10.9%
2026-01-22
Land Registry
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,909
- 11.9%
2026-01-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
204ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $14,706
+ 5.3%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
214ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $13,318
- 27.7%
Loading...

Harbour Park Listings

Harbour Park FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

The developer of Harbour Park is Henderson . It provides 161 aparmtents. The area is from 183 to 286 square feet which is designed into studio and 1-bedroom.
Total Block:
1
Permit:
2018 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Hang Yick Properties Management Limited
Total Unit:
161 Units
Car Park:
7(Residential Private Car Parking Space)

Harbour Park Agency Company

Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
For sell 24
For lease 17
九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場g02a地舖
For sell 28
For lease 16
九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場1樓135號舖
For sell 26
For lease 11

Map

Harbour Park Map
Nam Cheong Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chinese Public Dispensary Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Harbour Park Seaside Sonata
Built 9 6
Total Unit 161 876
AVG Price HKD$15,557 HKD$15,558
Changed +3.61% +0.50%
Volume 3 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 33% 0%
Loss Ratio 67% 100%
Turnover Rate 7.5% 3%
Listing Price HKD$3 M - HKD$4.6 M HKD$7.5 M - HKD$13.88 M
Rental $53.0 $44.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.1% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 3.1% 7%