Ocean Wings Latest Transactions

Tseung Kwan O No.9 Tong Yin Street
Total Block:
7 Towers and 3 Houses
Permit:
2011 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
Kai Shing Management Services Limited
Total Unit:
628 (comprising 625 flats and 3 houses)
School Zone:
Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District

The Wings Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
856ft²
HKD$16.1 M
@ $18,808
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
364ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $16,896
+ 11.8%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
606ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $17,954
+ 3.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1,328ft²
HKD$32.2 M
@ $24,247
- 2.1%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
712ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $18,258
+ 78%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
583ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $15,437
+ 26.2%
2026-04-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,087ft²
HKD$29 M
@ $26,679
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
368ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $18,152
+ 22.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
352ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $19,318
+ 46.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $18,378
- 19.3%
Loading...