Wing Ming Industrial Centre

Wing Ming Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2010-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,281 0.00%
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wing Ming Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-08-06, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$20.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 10.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$28,000 - HKD$32,300 2units Rental
@18 - @19

Wing Ming Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Wing Ming Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Ming Industrial Centre | Flat WF, High, Wing Ming Industrial Centre
2013-10-29
Market Info
Gross 9,193ft²
HKD$28.76 M
@ $3,129
-
2013-10-29
Market Info
Gross 9,776ft²
HKD$49.37 M
@ $5,050
-
Wing Ming Industrial Centre | Low, Wing Ming Industrial Centre
2013-10-21
Market Info
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$17.35 M
@ $2,892
-
Wing Ming Industrial Centre | High, Wing Ming Industrial Centre
2013-10-21
Market Info
Gross 9,500ft²
HKD$27.47 M
@ $2,892
-
2012-12-13
Market Info
Gross 9,500ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $2,842
-
2012-12-10
Market Info
Gross 9,500ft²
HKD$27.9 M
@ $2,936
-
2010-06-11
Land Registry
Gross 12,058ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $2,281
-
Loading...

Wing Ming Industrial Centre Agency Company

Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
For sell 9
For lease 131
Unit 3, 16/f., Global Gateway Tower, 63 Wing Hong Street Lai Chi Kwok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
For sell 5
For lease 139

Map

Wing Ming Industrial Centre Map
Tai Nan West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wing Ming Industrial Centre NCB Innovation Centre
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,281 HKD$7,764
Changed 0.00% +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $20.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 10.3% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --