Chill Residence Latest Transactions

Yau Tong 29 Ko Chiu Road
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
2025 Yr.
Developer:
Poly
Management Company:
Poly (Hong Kong) Property Management Company Limited
Total Unit:
634 units
School Zone:
Pri: 48 Sec: Kwun Tong District

Chill Residence Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
331ft²
Leased HKD$16,600
@ $50
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
331ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
305ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
312ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $50
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
246ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $56
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
341ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $48
-
Chill Residence | Flat J, High, Tower 1
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
322ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
331ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $46
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
246ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
1 Room
341ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $45
-
Loading...