Chill Residence Latest Transactions

Yau Tong 29 Ko Chiu Road
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
2025 Yr.
Developer:
Poly
Management Company:
Poly (Hong Kong) Property Management Company Limited
Total Unit:
634 units
School Zone:
Pri: 48 Sec: Kwun Tong District

Chill Residence Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Chill Residence | Flat D, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
312ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $18,269
+ 16.7%
Chill Residence | Flat J, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $15,466
- 19.1%
Chill Residence | Flat A, 36/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
730ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $18,900
-
Chill Residence | Flat J, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
498ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $13,554
- 26.7%
Chill Residence | Flat D, 18/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
312ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $16,827
- 14.4%
Chill Residence | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$6.69 M
@ $14,352
- 20%
Chill Residence | Flat F, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
246ft²
HKD$4.53 M
@ $18,402
-
Chill Residence | Flat H, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
338ft²
HKD$5.84 M
@ $17,284
-
Chill Residence | Flat E, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-08
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $18,216
-
Chill Residence | Flat G, 29/F, Tower 2
2026-04-08
Land Registry
589ft²
HKD$10.05 M
@ $17,070
-
Loading...