The Grand Marine Latest Transactions

Tsing Yi No. 18 Sai Shan Road
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Developer:
Grand Ming
Management Company:
Grand Ming Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
776 units
School Zone:
Pri: 66 Sec: Kwai Tsing District

The Grand Marine Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Grand Marine | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
313ft²
HKD$4.63 M
@ $14,792
- 9.1%
The Grand Marine | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $14,570
- 19.8%
2026-04-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,042
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $14,381
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $14,554
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
756ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $14,550
-
The Grand Marine | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.13 M
@ $13,813
- 11.5%
The Grand Marine | Flat A, 25/F, Tower 1
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
807ft²
HKD$10.9 M
@ $13,507
- 32.2%
The Grand Marine | Flat A, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-03-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
808ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $13,589
- 31.4%
The Grand Marine | Flat E, 15/F, Tower 2a
2026-02-26
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,649
- 3.6%
Loading...