The Grand Marine Latest Transactions

Tsing Yi No. 18 Sai Shan Road
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Developer:
Grand Ming
Management Company:
Grand Ming Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
776 units
School Zone:
Pri: 66 Sec: Kwai Tsing District

The Grand Marine Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Grand Marine | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 2
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $15,585
- 0.3%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
413ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,438
-
The Grand Marine | Flat C, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
410ft²
HKD$6.49 M
@ $15,829
- 14.5%
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $15,585
-
The Grand Marine | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,042
+ 9.2%
The Grand Marine | Flat A, Middle, Tower 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
806ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $13,772
-
The Grand Marine | Flat G, 29/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,649
- 24.5%
The Grand Marine | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $14,381
- 0.5%
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
410ft²
HKD$6.49 M
@ $15,829
-
The Grand Marine | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $14,554
- 5.4%
Loading...