Keswick Court

Keswick Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,882 -4.42%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
50%
Loss Ratio
50%
Year Turnover Rate
9.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$18,588
Listing Price
HKD$7.38 M - HKD$7.38 M 3units For Sale
@14,471 - @14,471
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Keswick Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-07-24, and previous 90days data)

Keswick Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $13,882
+ 102.3%
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $15,910
- 28.1%
2026-02-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
533ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $15,910
-
2026-01-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$6.7 M
@ $13,137
- 23.9%
2025-06-12
Land Registry
Gross 685ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $9,533
+ 303.1%
2024-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 685ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $10,219
+ 234.9%
2022-08-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $18,588
-
2022-07-29
Market Info
510ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $18,588
-
2022-02-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $22,139
-
2022-02-11
Market Info
533ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $22,139
-
Loading...

Keswick Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Keswick Court located at No.3 Keswick Street. It provides 44 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1988 Yr.
Total Unit:
44 Units

Keswick Court Agency Company

Mid-level, Hk
For sell 1
For lease 10
Shop B1 & B4 G/f Chaton House, 100 That Tsz Mui Rd, North Point
For sell 24
For lease 15
Shop 7, G/f, 38-48, Wharf Road, North Point, Hk
For sell 18
For lease 9

Map

Keswick Court Map
Pennington Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sugar Street, Yee Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Caroline Hill Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Keswick Court H & S Building
Built 39 59
Total Unit 44 72
AVG Price HKD$13,882 --
Changed -4.42% --
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 50% 0%
Loss Ratio 50% 100%
Turnover Rate 9.1% 1.4%
Listing Price HKD$7.38 M - HKD$7.38 M --
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --