Wealth Commercial Centre

Wealth Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,408 -15.56%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,918
Listing Price
HKD$1.88 M - HKD$4.88 M 5units For Sale
@7,642 - @8,414
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wealth Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$34.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,000 - HKD$13,800 11units Rental
@31 - @38

Wealth Commercial Centre Sold Price Trend

Wealth Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 13, Low, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 277ft²
HKD$1.75 M
@ $6,318
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 12, Low, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 401ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $6,484
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 12,13, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 678ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $6,416
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 678ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $6,416
-
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $7,601
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 07, Wealth Commercial Centre
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $7,601
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 1, Low, Wealth Commercial Centre
2025-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 341ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $7,566
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 01, Wealth Commercial Centre
2025-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 341ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $7,566
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 250ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $7,600
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 10, Wealth Commercial Centre
2025-10-03
Land Registry
Gross 250ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $7,600
-
Loading...

Wealth Commercial Centre Listings

Wealth Commercial Centre FloorPlan

Wealth Commercial Centre Agency Company

九龍何文田 太平道14號地舖
For sell 8
For lease 3
Shop C, Mainway Court, No.15-33 Kwong Wa Street, Kln
For sell 79
For lease 48
Shop H On G/f., No. 88 Argyle Street. Mongkok, Kl.
For sell 20
For lease 15

Map

Wealth Commercial Centre Map
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Street, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Victory Avenue( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wealth Commercial Centre Ho King Commercial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,408 HKD$7,313
Changed -15.56% -3.98%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.88 M - HKD$4.88 M HKD$0.85 M - HKD$1.98 M
Rental $34.0 $33.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.3% ~ 5.4%
Rental activity -- --