ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,736 -49.09%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,025
Listing Price
HKD$5.7 M - HKD$5.8 M 3units For Sale
@3,912 - @3,981
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 10.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$17,800 2units Rental
@16 - @17

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

On Ho Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $1,736
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.4 M
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.4 M
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,050ft²
HKD$3.58 M
@ $3,410
-
2025-06-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,211ft²
HKD$6.91 M
@ $5,702
-
On Ho Industrial Building | Flat J, High, On Ho Ind Bldg
2025-06-03
Market Info
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $5,702
-
2025-04-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$2 M
-
2025-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,118ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $4,025
-
2024-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $4,132
-
2024-02-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $4,446
-
Loading...

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1981 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR, Bus and Minibus

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 192
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 35
For lease 418
Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 54
For lease 53

Map

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Tung Lo Wan Village, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Lo Wan Village( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chung Ling Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Built 45 38
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,736 HKD$5,238
Changed -49.09% -9.64%
Volume 4 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5.7 M - HKD$5.8 M HKD$10.28 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $15.0 $16.0
Rental Yield ~ 10.7% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --