Goodview Industrial Building

Goodview Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,976 +7.04%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,849
Listing Price
HKD$2 M - HKD$3.22 M 4units For Sale
@1,813 - @2,155
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Goodview Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$11,000 10units Rental
@10 - @12

Goodview Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Goodview Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 783ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,043
-
Goodview Industrial Building | Flat 09,11, Low, Goodview Ind Bldg
2026-01-16
Market Info
Gross 1,929ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $1,757
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,775ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $1,909
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,775ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $1,909
-
2026-01-04
Land Registry
Gross 783ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,043
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 952ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,891
-
Goodview Industrial Building | Flat 15, Low, Goodview Ind Bldg
2025-12-23
Market Info
Gross 952ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,891
-
Goodview Industrial Building | Flat 14, Low, Goodview Ind Bldg
2025-12-23
Market Info
Gross 888ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $1,802
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 888ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $1,802
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,856ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,616
-
Loading...

Goodview Industrial Building Listings

Goodview Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 42
For lease 54
Flat 1e, 15/f, Blk A Tuen Mun Ind. Centre, Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 6
For lease 36
Workshop 184,g/f,block A2 Hang Wai Industrial Centre 6 Kin Tai Street, Tuen Mun, Nt
For lease 6

Map

Goodview Industrial Building Map
Lr Ming Kum Stop, Ming Kum Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ming Kum Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Hing Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Goodview Industrial Building Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,976 HKD$2,857
Changed +7.04% -12.25%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2 M - HKD$3.22 M HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $10.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.9% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --