Prince Industrial Building

Prince Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,557 -25.82%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,447
Listing Price
HKD$16.5 M - HKD$16.6 M 3units For Sale
@2,676 - @2,685
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Prince Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,280 - HKD$63,000 11units Rental
@10 - @19

Prince Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Prince Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A, Prince Industrial Building
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 6,125ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $2,253
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A, Low, Prince Ind Bldg
2025-12-22
Market Info
Gross 6,125ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $2,253
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat 30, Prince Industrial Building
2025-11-13
Land Registry
Gross 465ft²
HKD$1.33 M
@ $2,860
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A58, Prince Industrial Building
2024-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 222ft²
HKD$0.6 M
@ $2,703
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A06, Prince Industrial Building
2024-10-10
Land Registry
Gross 525ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $4,190
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A07, Prince Industrial Building
2024-09-10
Land Registry
Gross 677ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $4,136
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A18, Prince Industrial Building
2024-06-26
Land Registry
Gross 281ft²
HKD$1.4 M
@ $4,982
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat A05, Prince Industrial Building
2024-06-13
Land Registry
Gross 522ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $4,215
-
2024-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 6,219ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $3,698
-
Prince Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Prince Ind Bldg
2023-07-24
Land Registry
Gross 6,183ft²
HKD$26.59 M
@ $4,300
-
Loading...

Prince Industrial Building Listings

Prince Industrial Building Agency Company

九龍新蒲崗大有街14號地下c1舖
For sell 5
For lease 45
Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 107
10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 87
For lease 198

Map

Prince Industrial Building Map
King Tai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King Tai Street, Prince Edward Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tseuk Luk Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Prince Industrial Building LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,557 HKD$4,722
Changed -25.82% +33.01%
Volume 2 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$16.5 M - HKD$16.6 M HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental $16.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.3% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --