Tin Po House Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$3.08 M - HKD$3.08 M 1units For Sale
@10,000 - @10,000
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tin Po House Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$12,800 - HKD$13,200 3units Rental
@42 - @43

Tin Po House Listings

Save Item

Information

Tin Po House is located at 660-662 Shanghai Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from January 1980. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 19 residential units, with salesable area 308 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.
Total Block:
1
Permit:
1980 Yr.
Total Unit:
20

Tin Po House Agency Company

Shop 6 G/f, Winfair Mansion, Nos. 1a-1b Poplar Street , Kowloon
For sell 6
For lease 14
Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 207
For lease 122
Shop B, G/f., Kwong Shing Building, 37 Yu Chau Street Sham Shui Po, Kowlooon
For sell 3
For lease 11

Map

Tin Po House Map
Bute Street Mong Kok (n70)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bute Street Mong Kok (n71)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bute Street Mong Kok (n72)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Tin Po House SKYPARK
Built 46 10
Total Unit -- 439
AVG Price -- HKD$15,477
Changed -- +1.81%
Volume -- 5 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 100%
Turnover Rate -- 5.7%
Listing Price HKD$3.08 M - HKD$3.08 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$11.9 M
Rental -- $48.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.7%
Rental activity -- 0.5%