CNT TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,642 -1.64%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,361
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
CNT TOWER Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$23.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$22,000 - HKD$120,000 3units Rental
@18 - @23

CNT TOWER Sold Price Trend

CNT Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
Gross 1,477ft²
HKD$7.84 M
@ $5,308
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
Gross 1,477ft²
HKD$7.84 M
@ $5,308
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,460ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $5,642
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,433ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $5,672
-
2026-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 2,460ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $5,642
-
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,433ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $5,672
-
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 940ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $5,957
-
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 940ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $6,200
-
2023-03-29
Land Registry
Gross 940ft²
HKD$5.22 M
@ $5,550
-
2023-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 956ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $11,172
-
Loading...

CNT TOWER FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

CNT Tower, located at 326-338 Hennessy Road, Wan Chai, for Commercial use, have Cargo Elevator(s).
Permit:
1993 Yr.
Management Company:
Paliburg Estate Management Company Limited

CNT TOWER Agency Company

Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
For sell 58
For lease 21
Kowloon
For sell 4
For lease 79
For sell 3
For lease 23

Map

CNT TOWER Map
Cnt Tower( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cnt Tower, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tonnochy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  CNT TOWER MORRISON COMMERCIAL BUILDING
Built 33 35
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,642 HKD$6,959
Changed -1.64% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7 M - HKD$9.9 M
Rental $23.0 $21.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.8% ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- --