Hoi Tak Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,631 -0.03%
Volume
10 cases
Profit Ratio
90%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
2.6%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,546
Listing Price
HKD$4.5 M - HKD$5.8 M 15units For Sale
@11,392 - @12,672
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hoi Tak Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Hoi Tak Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-04
Land Registry
279ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $11,935
+ 60.1%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
393ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $11,578
+ 51.8%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $11,379
+ 45.7%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $11,724
+ 13.3%
2026-03-19
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,118
+ 49.6%
2026-03-16
Market Info
393ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $11,578
-
2026-03-16
Land Registry
379ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,290
+ 36.2%
2026-03-13
Land Registry
395ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $11,848
+ 64.6%
2026-03-10
Land Registry
522ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,222
-
2026-03-10
Land Registry
379ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $10,818
+ 51.1%
Loading...

Hoi Tak Court Listings

Hoi Tak Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Hoi Tak Court is located at 5 Fat Tseung Street West, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 2020. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 814 residential units, with salesable area from 279 to 522 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.
Permit:
2020 Yr.
Total Unit:
814 Units

Hoi Tak Court Agency Company

Rm 3109, Clifford Centre, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 128
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 123
For lease 17
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 91
For lease 6

Map

Hoi Tak Court Map
Fat Tseung Street West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Tak Court, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Tat Estate, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Hoi Tak Court Hoi Lok Court
Built 6 7
Total Unit 814 2,526
AVG Price HKD$11,631 HKD$11,990
Changed -0.03% +1.56%
Volume 10 cases 28 cases
Profit Ratio 90% 89%
Loss Ratio 0% 7%
Turnover Rate 2.6% 3.3%
Listing Price HKD$4.5 M - HKD$5.8 M HKD$4.18 M - HKD$7.8 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --