Mount Pavilia Latest Transactions

Clear Water Bay 663 Clear Water Bay Road
Total Block:
21 residential towers (Tower 1 to Tower 25, Towers 4, 13, 14 &24 are omitted) and 6 residential blocks(Block A to Block F)
Permit:
2018 Yr.
Developer:
New World
Management Company:
New World Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
680
School Zone:
Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District

Mount Pavilia Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 8
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,841ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $14,666
- 34.4%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 20
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,339
- 14.8%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,172ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,799
- 22.2%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, Tower 15
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,710ft²
HKD$28.22 M
@ $16,505
- 25.3%
Mount Pavilia | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,256
- 21.9%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, Tower 20
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,161ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,351
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,172ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,799
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, 2/F, Tower 20
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,048
- 23%
2026-03-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,256
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,161ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,059
-
Loading...