Scenic Court #3850717 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850717

Cheung Sha Wan Scenic Court [Landlord Ads]
Low Floor
No Commission, Prime Location Near Shun Ning Road, Available For Rent Or Sale, Surrounded By A Large

A 360 sq ft ground floor shop, plus a 360 sq ft attic with three-phase power supply, and parking available in front.

Shop
Shop
Top Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#99
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.18 Millions ( RMB 5.46 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
360 ft² ( 33.4 m²)
Unit Price: @17,167 ( RMB @163,382 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Scenic Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.455 Shun Ning Road

Contact

May

Tel:  852-95500xxx

Scenic Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-05-27
Land Registry
Gross 431ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $8,817
+ 130.3%
2025-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 431ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,265
+ 170%
2025-03-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
337ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $5,935
- 50%
2024-06-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
358ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $12,011
+ 40.5%
2024-03-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
337ft²
HKD$4.24 M
@ $12,576
+ 32.4%
2023-11-23
Land Registry
Gross 431ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,281
-
2023-08-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
358ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $14,693
+ 15.9%
2023-07-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
337ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $13,205
+ 354.1%
2023-06-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
358ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $14,469
+ 21%
2022-11-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
358ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $13,123
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.