Supreme House #3856622 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856622
No: OFT1388 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Supreme House [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Excellent Return! Rare In Tst!

Excellent return! Rare in TST!

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#30
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.78 Millions ( RMB 2.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
334 ft² ( 31.0 m²)
Unit Price: @8,323 ( RMB @79,086 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Supreme House
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Building age: 38 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Address
赫德道2a 號
Mody Road Tsim Sha Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mody Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 9b, G/f, Wang Kwong Building, No. 33 Ngau Tau Kok Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: E-048876-A000
Sell: 20 Rental: 19

Contact

Maud Ma

Personal License Number: E-243338

Tel:  852-66566xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-10-16
Land Registry
Gross 758ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $5,937
-
2025-09-26
Land Registry
Gross 724ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,215
-
Supreme House | Flat 01, Supreme House
2025-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 509ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $1,965
-
Supreme House | Flat WF, Supreme House
2022-08-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,048ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $8,203
-
Supreme House | Flat WF, Supreme House
2022-08-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,046ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $8,211
-
Supreme House | Flat 3, Supreme House
2022-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 499ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,617
-
Supreme House | Flat 04, Supreme House
2022-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,175ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $8,511
-
Supreme House | Flat 03, Supreme House
2022-01-07
Land Registry
Gross 499ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,617
-
Supreme House | Flat 3, Supreme House
2021-08-30
Land Registry
Gross 334ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $9,880
-
Supreme House | Flat 5, Supreme House
2020-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 568ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $8,539
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.