Wing Hing Industrial Building #3854671 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854671
No: 29290 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Wing Hing Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
$100 Stamp, Lobby, Available For Immediate Purchase.

$100 stamp, lobby, available for immediate purchase.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#44
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.7 Millions ( RMB 3.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,200 ft² ( 111.5 m²)
Unit Price: @3,083 ( RMB @29,246 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Wing Hing Industrial Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Address
No.14 Hing Yip Street
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
King Yip Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
Company License Number: C-067156
Sell: 55 Rental: 129
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited

Contact

Kenneth Chua

Personal License Number: S-312668

Tel:  852-60337xxx

Wing Hing Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-10-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,215ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $3,070
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C01, Low, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2025-10-17
Market Info
Gross 2,215ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $3,070
-
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,195ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $2,594
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C09, Middle, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 1,195ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $2,594
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C3, Low, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2025-09-19
Market Info
Gross 2,678ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $2,838
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,700ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $2,815
-
2025-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,575ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $1,397
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C4, High, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2024-11-12
Market Info
Gross 1,430ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,098
-
2024-11-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,460ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,055
-
2023-09-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,430ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $4,196
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.