Winner Factory Building #3853435 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853435
No: 29573 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Winner Factory Building [Agency Ads]
Bamboo Shoot Trays, Ready For Immediate Use Upon Delivery, Rarely Connected To The Rooftop Terrace.

Bamboo shoot trays, ready for immediate use upon delivery, rarely connected to the rooftop terrace.

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#126
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4 Millions ( RMB 3.53 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,331 ft² ( 123.7 m²)
Unit Price: @3,005 ( RMB @28,506 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Winner Factory Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Building age: 47 Year
Address
55 Hung To Rd.
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c2)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c3)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwun Tong
Company License Number: C-063742-A000
Sell: 32 Rental: 110
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited

Contact

Karen Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-231650

Tel:  852-97012xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-11-18
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.28 M
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 5,850ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $2,359
-
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,331ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $2,780
-
Winner Factory Building | Flat E, High, Winner Fty Bldg
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 1,331ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $2,780
-
2024-05-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,563ft²
HKD$6.7 M
@ $4,287
-
2024-05-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$4.89 M
@ $4,300
-
Winner Factory Building | Flat D, High, Winner Fty Bldg
2024-05-24
Market Info
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$4.89 M
@ $4,300
-
Winner Factory Building | Flat E, Low, Winner Fty Bldg
2023-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,781ft²
HKD$7.66 M
@ $4,301
-
Winner Factory Building | Flat B, Low, Winner Fty Bldg
2022-05-06
Market Info
Gross 1,781ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $4,773
-
2022-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,781ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $4,773
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.