Sing Win Factory Building #3853247 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853247
No: 564027 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Sing Win Factory Building [Agency Ads]
[Buying Property And Location] The Best Deal On Cheng Yip Street

Become a homeowner instead of paying rent! Contact Mr. Liao (Wilson) at 646 74128 (Whatsapp/Wechat) for inquiries.
We also have a large number of rental and sales listings available. Please call for inquiries.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#33
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.5 Millions ( RMB 2.21 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
484 ft² ( 45.0 m²)
Unit Price: @5,165 ( RMB @49,157 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Sing Win Factory Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Address
15/17 Shing Yip St.
Kwun Tong Station (e2)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Station (e1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Station (e3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop E, 1/f, Cos Centre, No.56 Tsun Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln.
Company License Number: C-057978
Sell: 75 Rental: 84
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Wilson Liu

Personal License Number: S-342409

Tel:  852-64674xxx

Sing Win Factory Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 32, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,033ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,872
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 30, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 617ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $3,647
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 31, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 617ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $3,647
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 05, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 617ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $4,376
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 08, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.35 M
@ $3,803
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 17, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 484ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $4,132
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 25, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-01-28
Land Registry
Gross 617ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $4,052
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 29, Sing Win Factory Building
2026-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 617ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $4,538
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 6, Middle, Sing Win Fty Bldg
2025-11-17
Market Info
Gross 626ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $4,121
-
Sing Win Factory Building | Flat 06, Sing Win Factory Building
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 617ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $4,182
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.