Wah Lik Industrial Centre #3849855 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849855
No: 523325 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Wah Lik Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Rarely Seen Entire Floors Available For Sale

Marble lobby, independent air-conditioned with multiple freight elevators, capable of accommodating 40-foot containers.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#51
Decoration
Offices use
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 68.18 Millions ( RMB 60.28 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
25,254 ft² ( 2,346.2 m²)
Unit Price: @2,700 ( RMB @25,697 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Address
459/469 Castle Peak Rd. Tsuen Wan
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Discovery Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-057962
Sell: 50 Rental: 56
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited

Contact

Rosanna Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E478644

Tel:  852-66566xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cindy Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-653558

Tel:  852-93542xxx

Wah Lik Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat H, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,526ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,556
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Middle, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-12-18
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat 01/C03, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-11-19
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat 01/C04, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-11-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-10-14
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D-F, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-08-21
Market Info
Gross 4,330ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,309
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D,E,F, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 4,332ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,308
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat A, High, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-07-31
Market Info
Gross 1,281ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,123
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.