Hung To Industrial Building #3848246 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848246
No: 16890 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Hung To Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
❖Super Cheap, Urgent Sale, Receipts Available, Immediate Payment And Use. Inquiries And Viewings Wel

✩【Ms. Hsu, Hongjia】✩【Affordable Bargain】❖, Welcome to schedule a viewing (agent introduction)
1> Inquire about/make an appointment with Ms. Xu (Yuki)
2> Feel free to call or WhatsApp us 24/7.
3> Numerous similar buildings...
Industrial and Commercial Building

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#48
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.15 Millions ( RMB 4.54 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,885 ft² ( 175.1 m²)
Unit Price: @2,732 ( RMB @25,907 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Hung To Industrial Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Address
80 Hung To Rd.
King Yip Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Ferry( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat G2,25/f,legend Tower, No 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong
Company License Number: C-096616-A000
Sell: 14 Rental: 85
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited

Contact

Yuki Hui

Personal License Number: S-524901

Tel:  852-51750xxx

Tel:  852-31889xxx

Hung To Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 01, Hung To Industrial Building
2023-09-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,930ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $3,627
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 03, Hung To Industrial Building
2022-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $4,615
-
2022-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $4,393
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 02, Hung To Industrial Building
2022-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $4,605
-
2022-05-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.52 M
@ $4,520
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 04, Hung To Industrial Building
2021-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $4,775
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Hung To Industrial Building
2021-08-03
Market Info
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
2021-02-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,200ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $3,400
-
2021-02-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $3,818
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 4, Hung To Ind Bldg
2021-02-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,054ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $3,871
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.