Wing On House #3847773 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847773
No: C030737 (by agent)

Central Wing On House [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Prime Office In Central For Sale

Well-known commercial building in Central, suitable for end users

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#68
Sole Agent
Decoration
View
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 106.42 Millions ( RMB 94.21 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$31.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
5,912 ft² ( 549.2 m²)
Unit Price: @18,000 ( RMB @171,523 /m² )
Room and Toilet
5+ Bedrooms
Address
71 Des Voeux Rd. C.
Pottinger Street, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pottinger Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Douglas Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 觀塘巧明街111-113號富利廣場15樓1505室
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 39 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Kenneth Lee

Personal License Number: E-206492

Tel:  852-93887xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing On House | Flat WF, Wing On House
2023-10-12
Land Registry
Gross 15,946ft²
HKD$347 M
@ $21,761
-
Wing On House | Flat WF, Wing On House
2023-09-29
Land Registry
Gross 15,946ft²
HKD$347 M
@ $21,761
-
Wing On House | Flat 03, Wing On House
2021-12-16
Land Registry
Gross 2,800ft²
HKD$56 M
@ $20,000
-
2021-12-06
Market Info
Gross 2,800ft²
HKD$56 M
@ $20,000
-
Wing On House | Flat 09, Wing On House
2020-11-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,476ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $21,003
-
Wing On House | Flat 9, Wing On House
2020-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,476ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $21,003
-
Wing On House | Flat WF, Wing On House
2020-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 11,062ft²
HKD$286 M
@ $25,854
-
Wing On House | Flat WF, Wing On House
2020-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 11,062ft²
HKD$286 M
@ $25,854
-
Wing On House | Flat 6, Wing On House
2020-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,070ft²
HKD$47.99 M
@ $23,183
-
Wing On House | Flat 06, Wing On House
2020-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 2,070ft²
HKD$47.99 M
@ $23,183
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.