On Dak Industrial Building #3846675 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846675
No: 99383 (by agent)

Kwai Chung On Dak Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
Superior Quality Land, Even Better Than The Multi-Story Buildings.

High floor, wide storefront, 630A power supply, gas available.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#65
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 28 Millions ( RMB 24.79 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
9,122 ft² ( 847.5 m²)
Unit Price: @3,070 ( RMB @29,254 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
On Dak Industrial Building
New Territories Kwai Chung
Building age: 47 Year
Address
2-6 Wah Sing St., Kwai Chung
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Chun Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 葵涌中心1樓b1舖
Company License Number: C-043503
Sell: 2 Rental: 13
Smart Property Limited

Contact

Jack Li

Personal License Number: E-410514

Tel:  852-60992xxx

On Dak Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-11-23
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.2 M
-
2021-07-23
Land Registry
Gross 8,494ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $3,179
-
2020-10-29
Land Registry
Gross 5,571ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $3,000
-
On Dak Industrial Building | Flat A-B, Low, On Dak Ind Bldg
2020-10-28
Market Info
Gross 10,627ft²
HKD$31.88 M
@ $3,000
-
2020-10-27
Land Registry
Gross 5,056ft²
HKD$15.17 M
@ $3,000
-
On Dak Industrial Building | Flat B, 3/F, On Dak Ind Bldg
2020-10-07
Land Registry
Gross 5,571ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $3,000
-
On Dak Industrial Building | Flat A, 3/F, On Dak Ind Bldg
2020-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 5,056ft²
HKD$15.17 M
@ $3,000
-
On Dak Industrial Building | Low, On Dak Industrial Building
2020-09-26
Market Info
Gross 10,627ft²
HKD$37 M
@ $3,482
-
On Dak Industrial Building | Flat WF, Low, On Dak Ind Bldg
2020-09-16
Market Info
Gross 10,627ft²
HKD$40.38 M
@ $3,800
-
2020-08-28
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.45 M
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.